Cup
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
09.09.2023, 18:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Visper Lions |
13 : 1 |
07.10.2023, 14:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
3 : 2 n.P. |
17.11.2023, 20:00 |
Wizards Bern Burgdorf |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
6 : 2 |
NLB Damen
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.09.2023, 18:00 |
Floorball Uri |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
3 : 5 |
16.09.2023, 15:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
UH Appenzell |
10 : 2 |
23.09.2023, 16:00 |
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
2 : 4 |
01.10.2023, 17:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
UH Zulgtal Eagles |
6 : 0 |
08.10.2023, 19:00 |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
4 : 2 |
27.10.2023, 20:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Unihockey Basel Regio |
9 : 2 |
29.10.2023, 19:00 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
1 : 5 |
04.11.2023, 15:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
4 : 0 |
12.11.2023, 19:00 |
Visper Lions |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
3 : 8 |
19.11.2023, 19:30 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Nesslau Sharks |
6 : 3 |
25.11.2023, 19:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Visper Lions |
9 : 4 |
26.11.2023, 19:00 |
UH Appenzell |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
3 : 4 |
16.12.2023, 18:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Floorball Uri |
4 : 2 |
17.12.2023, 16:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
2 : 1 |
06.01.2024, 15:30 |
Unihockey Basel Regio |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
4 : 2 |
14.01.2024, 16:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf |
7 : 3 |
20.01.2024, 11:00 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
2 : 14 |
21.01.2024, 19:00 |
Nesslau Sharks |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
3 : 2 n.V. |
Playoff Viertelfinals
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
27.01.2024, 17:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf |
4 : 1 |
10.02.2024, 16:00 |
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
1 : 5 |
11.02.2024, 20:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf |
3 : 6 |
17.02.2024, 16:00 |
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
1 : 5 |
Aufstieg Playout
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
25.02.2024, 16:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Floorball Uri |
3 : 1 |
02.03.2024, 19:00 |
Floorball Uri |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
1 : 9 |
03.03.2024, 14:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Floorball Uri |
4 : 0 |
Auf-/Abstieg Playoff
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
16.03.2024, 20:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
3 : 4 n.V. |
17.03.2024, 17:00 |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
6 : 3 |
20.03.2024, 19:30 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
6 : 5 |
23.03.2024, 17:00 |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
8 : 5 |
Auf-/Abstiegs-Playoffs
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
30.03.2024, 18:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Aergera Giffers |
2 : 1 n.V. |
06.04.2024, 19:00 |
Aergera Giffers |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
3 : 5 |
07.04.2024, 14:00 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
Aergera Giffers |
1 : 0 |
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
Waldkirch-St. Gallen |
18 |
15 |
0 |
2 (1) |
103 |
42 |
61 |
46 |
2 |
Unihockey Basel Regio |
18 |
11 (1) |
0 |
3 (3) |
88 |
65 |
23 |
38 |
3 |
UH Lejon Zäziwil |
18 |
10 (3) |
0 |
4 (1) |
87 |
56 |
31 |
37 |
4 |
Nesslau Sharks |
18 |
9 (3) |
0 |
5 (1) |
64 |
57 |
7 |
34 |
5 |
UH Appenzell |
18 |
9 (1) |
0 |
8 |
83 |
61 |
22 |
29 |
6 |
Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf |
18 |
9 |
0 |
7 (2) |
79 |
71 |
8 |
29 |
7 |
Floorball Uri |
18 |
9 |
0 |
8 (1) |
80 |
64 |
16 |
28 |
8 |
Visper Lions |
18 |
2 (3) |
0 |
13 |
44 |
97 |
-53 |
12 |
9 |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld |
18 |
2 |
0 |
13 (3) |
42 |
75 |
-33 |
9 |
10 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles |
18 |
2 (1) |
0 |
15 |
39 |
121 |
-82 |
8 |
Spiele
Die (reguläre) Saison ist beendet.
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-05-15 04:57:35 - 200 - teams/428422/games?order=asc&season=2023&limit=100
2024-05-15 04:57:35 - 200 - teams/428422/registrations?season=2023
2024-05-15 04:57:35 - 200 - teams/428422/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-05-15 04:57:35.