Letzte Spiele
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
18 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
144 |
62 |
82 |
30 |
2 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
133 |
66 |
67 |
29 |
3 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
143 |
80 |
63 |
27 |
4 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
110 |
62 |
48 |
23 |
5 |
UHC Guggisberg |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
92 |
77 |
15 |
22 |
6 |
UHT Arni |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
99 |
88 |
11 |
19 |
7 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
72 |
120 |
-48 |
12 |
8 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
18 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
80 |
120 |
-40 |
11 |
9 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
66 |
124 |
-58 |
7 |
10 |
Unihockey Lohn |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
32 |
172 |
-140 |
0 |
Nächste Spiele
Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.09.2023, 09:00 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
Unihockey Lohn |
9 : 3 |
17.09.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Guggisberg |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
9 : 1 |
17.09.2023, 10:50 |
Unihockey Lohn |
UHC Seedorf BE |
2 : 9 |
17.09.2023, 11:45 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
2 : 3 |
17.09.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
UHC Guggisberg |
6 : 8 |
17.09.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
6 : 8 |
17.09.2023, 14:30 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
UHT Arni |
7 : 7 |
17.09.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
7 : 6 |
17.09.2023, 16:20 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
3 : 4 |
17.09.2023, 17:15 |
UHT Arni |
UHC Burgdorf II |
5 : 6 |
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
08.10.2023, 09:00 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
11 : 6 |
08.10.2023, 09:55 |
UHT Arni |
UHC Seedorf BE |
4 : 10 |
08.10.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
2 : 7 |
08.10.2023, 11:45 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
UHC Seedorf BE |
5 : 11 |
08.10.2023, 12:40 |
UHT Arni |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
7 : 1 |
08.10.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Guggisberg |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
3 : 2 |
08.10.2023, 14:30 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
Unihockey Lohn |
13 : 2 |
08.10.2023, 15:25 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
UHC Burgdorf II |
3 : 10 |
08.10.2023, 16:20 |
Unihockey Lohn |
UHC Guggisberg |
2 : 11 |
08.10.2023, 17:15 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
UHC Burgdorf II |
8 : 5 |
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
29.10.2023, 09:00 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
10 : 0 |
29.10.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Guggisberg |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
3 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 10:50 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
7 : 3 |
29.10.2023, 11:45 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
2 : 12 |
29.10.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Guggisberg |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
6 : 1 |
29.10.2023, 13:35 |
UHT Arni |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
7 : 3 |
29.10.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
UHC Seedorf BE |
6 : 7 |
29.10.2023, 15:25 |
UHT Arni |
Unihockey Lohn |
8 : 1 |
29.10.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
20 : 6 |
29.10.2023, 17:15 |
Unihockey Lohn |
UHC Burgdorf II |
3 : 9 |
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
26.11.2023, 09:00 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
Unihockey Lohn |
12 : 1 |
26.11.2023, 09:55 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
UHC Seedorf BE |
3 : 5 |
26.11.2023, 10:50 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
8 : 3 |
26.11.2023, 11:45 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
Unihockey Lohn |
13 : 1 |
26.11.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Guggisberg |
UHC Seedorf BE |
5 : 3 |
26.11.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
3 : 8 |
26.11.2023, 14:30 |
UHT Arni |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
5 : 7 |
26.11.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
UHC Guggisberg |
4 : 4 |
26.11.2023, 16:20 |
UHT Arni |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
4 : 14 |
26.11.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
9 : 1 |
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
14.01.2024, 09:00 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
2 : 6 |
14.01.2024, 09:55 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
UHC Seedorf BE |
4 : 9 |
14.01.2024, 10:50 |
Unihockey Lohn |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
1 : 9 |
14.01.2024, 11:45 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
UHC Seedorf BE |
7 : 9 |
14.01.2024, 12:40 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
UHC Guggisberg |
5 : 6 |
14.01.2024, 13:35 |
Unihockey Lohn |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
2 : 8 |
14.01.2024, 14:30 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
UHC Burgdorf II |
4 : 4 |
14.01.2024, 15:25 |
UHC Guggisberg |
UHT Arni |
5 : 3 |
14.01.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
UHC Burgdorf II |
6 : 8 |
14.01.2024, 17:15 |
UHT Arni |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
4 : 3 |
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
28.01.2024, 09:00 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
UHT Arni |
8 : 6 |
28.01.2024, 09:55 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
4 : 5 |
28.01.2024, 10:50 |
UHT Arni |
UHC Guggisberg |
3 : 1 |
28.01.2024, 11:45 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
4 : 4 |
28.01.2024, 12:40 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
10 : 1 |
28.01.2024, 13:35 |
UHC Guggisberg |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
4 : 4 |
28.01.2024, 14:30 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
Unihockey Lohn |
15 : 1 |
28.01.2024, 15:25 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
2 : 2 |
28.01.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
Unihockey Lohn |
8 : 1 |
28.01.2024, 17:15 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
7 : 6 |
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
11.02.2024, 09:00 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
5 : 4 |
11.02.2024, 09:55 |
UHC Guggisberg |
Unihockey Lohn |
7 : 2 |
11.02.2024, 10:50 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
9 : 1 |
11.02.2024, 11:45 |
Unihockey Lohn |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
3 : 9 |
11.02.2024, 12:40 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
UHC Guggisberg |
6 : 4 |
11.02.2024, 13:35 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
UHT Arni |
4 : 6 |
11.02.2024, 14:30 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
8 : 4 |
11.02.2024, 15:25 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
9 : 3 |
11.02.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
UHT Arni |
8 : 4 |
11.02.2024, 17:15 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
2 : 4 |
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.03.2024, 09:00 |
UHC Burgdorf II |
Unihockey Lohn |
10 : 0 |
10.03.2024, 09:55 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
UHC Seedorf BE |
0 : 5 ff |
10.03.2024, 10:50 |
Unihockey Lohn |
UHT Arni |
2 : 8 |
10.03.2024, 11:45 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
UHC Burgdorf II |
0 : 3 |
10.03.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
UHT Arni |
0 : 5 ff |
10.03.2024, 13:35 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
UHC Guggisberg |
4 : 4 |
10.03.2024, 14:30 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
10 : 2 |
10.03.2024, 15:25 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
7 : 6 |
10.03.2024, 16:20 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
UHC Guggisberg |
7 : 3 |
10.03.2024, 17:15 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
1 : 11 |
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.03.2024, 09:00 |
Unihockey Lohn |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
3 : 9 |
24.03.2024, 09:55 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
4 : 5 |
24.03.2024, 10:50 |
Corcelles-Cormondrèche |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
8 : 1 |
24.03.2024, 11:45 |
Unihockey Lohn |
Alterswil-St. Antoni |
2 : 5 |
24.03.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Seedorf BE |
UHC Guggisberg |
7 : 7 |
24.03.2024, 13:35 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier |
10 : 1 |
24.03.2024, 14:30 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
UHT Arni |
4 : 10 |
24.03.2024, 15:25 |
UHC Guggisberg |
UHC Burgdorf II |
2 : 11 |
24.03.2024, 16:20 |
UH Zulgtal Eagles II |
UHT Arni |
4 : 3 |
24.03.2024, 17:15 |
Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten |
UHC Burgdorf II |
2 : 15 |
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-03-29 11:47:16 - cache - leagues/225/groups?season=2023
2024-03-29 11:47:16 - 200 - leagues/225/groups/2/games?season=2023&order=asc&limit=200
2024-03-29 11:47:16 - 200 - leagues/225/groups/2/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-03-29 11:47:16.