Letzte Spiele
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
18 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
110 |
74 |
36 |
28 |
2 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
18 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
106 |
64 |
42 |
26 |
3 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
18 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
107 |
95 |
12 |
20 |
4 |
UHC Stans |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
95 |
119 |
-24 |
17 |
5 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
18 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
103 |
109 |
-6 |
16 |
6 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
77 |
112 |
-35 |
13 |
7 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
88 |
113 |
-25 |
6 |
Nächste Spiele
Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.09.2023, 10:00 |
UHC Stans |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
4 : 6 |
24.09.2023, 10:55 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UH Vallemaggia II |
8 : 3 |
24.09.2023, 11:50 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
0 : 6 |
24.09.2023, 12:45 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
UHC Stans |
8 : 3 |
24.09.2023, 13:40 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
SAM Massagno UH II |
7 : 9 |
24.09.2023, 14:35 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
UH Vallemaggia II |
7 : 6 |
24.09.2023, 15:30 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
4 : 2 |
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
22.10.2023, 10:00 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
9 : 4 |
22.10.2023, 10:55 |
UHC Stans |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
7 : 9 |
22.10.2023, 11:50 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
6 : 2 |
22.10.2023, 12:45 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
UHC Wolhusen III |
3 : 6 |
22.10.2023, 13:40 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UH Vallemaggia II |
5 : 6 |
22.10.2023, 14:35 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Stans |
5 : 7 |
22.10.2023, 15:30 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
9 : 5 |
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
05.11.2023, 10:00 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
4 : 6 |
05.11.2023, 10:55 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Wolhusen III |
6 : 5 |
05.11.2023, 11:50 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
3 : 4 |
05.11.2023, 12:45 |
UHC Stans |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
7 : 10 |
05.11.2023, 13:40 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
UH Vallemaggia II |
5 : 3 |
05.11.2023, 14:35 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
3 : 8 |
05.11.2023, 15:30 |
UHC Stans |
UH Vallemaggia II |
5 : 10 |
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.12.2023, 10:00 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UHC Wolhusen III |
4 : 6 |
10.12.2023, 10:55 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
13 : 7 |
10.12.2023, 11:50 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
5 : 4 |
10.12.2023, 12:45 |
UHC Stans |
UHC Wolhusen III |
5 : 4 |
10.12.2023, 13:40 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
8 : 5 |
10.12.2023, 14:35 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
SAM Massagno UH II |
5 : 9 |
10.12.2023, 15:30 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
UHC Stans |
5 : 12 |
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
17.12.2023, 10:00 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
UH Vallemaggia II |
5 : 7 |
17.12.2023, 10:55 |
UHC Stans |
SAM Massagno UH II |
8 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 11:50 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
6 : 4 |
17.12.2023, 12:45 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
3 : 5 |
17.12.2023, 13:40 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
SAM Massagno UH II |
7 : 6 |
17.12.2023, 14:35 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UHC Stans |
8 : 9 |
17.12.2023, 15:30 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
UHC Wolhusen III |
1 : 9 |
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
21.01.2024, 10:00 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
UHC Stans |
2 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 10:55 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
SAM Massagno UH II |
6 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 11:50 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
UHC Wolhusen III |
4 : 7 |
21.01.2024, 12:45 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
UHC Stans |
3 : 6 |
21.01.2024, 13:40 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
10 : 2 |
21.01.2024, 14:35 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
SAM Massagno UH II |
5 : 4 |
21.01.2024, 15:30 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
4 : 1 |
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
11.02.2024, 10:00 |
UHC Stans |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
0 : 5 ff |
11.02.2024, 10:55 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UH Vallemaggia II |
4 : 6 |
11.02.2024, 11:50 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
4 : 6 |
11.02.2024, 12:45 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
UHC Stans |
5 : 0 ff |
11.02.2024, 13:40 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
SAM Massagno UH II |
8 : 5 |
11.02.2024, 14:35 |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
UH Vallemaggia II |
3 : 5 |
11.02.2024, 15:30 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
9 : 6 |
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
10.03.2024, 10:00 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
5 : 0 ff |
10.03.2024, 10:55 |
UHC Stans |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
9 : 8 |
10.03.2024, 11:50 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
6 : 4 |
10.03.2024, 12:45 |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
UHC Wolhusen III |
5 : 3 |
10.03.2024, 13:40 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UH Vallemaggia II |
6 : 2 |
10.03.2024, 14:35 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Stans |
8 : 3 |
10.03.2024, 15:30 |
UH Vallemaggia II |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
0 : 6 |
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.03.2024, 10:00 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
5 : 6 |
24.03.2024, 10:55 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Wolhusen III |
4 : 10 |
24.03.2024, 11:50 |
Unihockey Ruswil III |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
2 : 6 |
24.03.2024, 12:45 |
UHC Stans |
UHC Pinguin Schötz III |
4 : 4 |
24.03.2024, 13:40 |
UHC Wolhusen III |
UH Vallemaggia II |
3 : 5 |
24.03.2024, 14:35 |
SAM Massagno UH II |
UHC Yardstix Walterswil |
6 : 11 |
24.03.2024, 15:30 |
UHC Stans |
UH Vallemaggia II |
1 : 15 |
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-05-04 09:37:41 - 200 - leagues/127/groups?season=2023
2024-05-04 09:37:42 - 200 - leagues/127/groups/5/games?season=2023&order=asc&limit=200
2024-05-04 09:37:42 - 200 - leagues/127/groups/5/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-05-04 09:37:42.