Letzte Spiele
Tabelle
R. |
Team |
S |
G |
U |
V |
+ |
- |
+/- |
P |
1 |
SC Laupen III |
18 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
162 |
74 |
88 |
30 |
2 |
Floorball le Mouret |
18 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
151 |
99 |
52 |
24 |
3 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
129 |
101 |
28 |
21 |
4 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
109 |
93 |
16 |
21 |
5 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
157 |
121 |
36 |
20 |
6 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
117 |
110 |
7 |
20 |
7 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
123 |
98 |
25 |
19 |
8 |
UHC Avry |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
120 |
107 |
13 |
19 |
9 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
95 |
154 |
-59 |
6 |
10 |
UHC La Brévine II |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
43 |
249 |
-206 |
0 |
Nächste Spiele
Alle Spiele
Runde 1
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
01.10.2023, 09:00 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
Floorball le Mouret |
3 : 9 |
01.10.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
3 : 4 |
01.10.2023, 10:50 |
Floorball le Mouret |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
4 : 8 |
01.10.2023, 11:45 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
2 : 5 |
01.10.2023, 12:40 |
UHC La Brévine II |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
3 : 12 |
01.10.2023, 13:35 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
10 : 4 |
01.10.2023, 14:30 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
UHC Avry |
2 : 7 |
01.10.2023, 15:25 |
SC Laupen III |
UHC La Brévine II |
18 : 1 |
01.10.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
9 : 5 |
01.10.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Avry |
SC Laupen III |
4 : 4 |
Runde 2
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
22.10.2023, 09:00 |
UHC La Brévine II |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
2 : 11 |
22.10.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Avry |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
9 : 14 |
22.10.2023, 10:50 |
UHC La Brévine II |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
3 : 9 |
22.10.2023, 11:45 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
4 : 12 |
22.10.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Avry |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
12 : 6 |
22.10.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
8 : 4 |
22.10.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
Floorball le Mouret |
7 : 6 |
22.10.2023, 15:25 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
SC Laupen III |
4 : 11 |
22.10.2023, 16:20 |
Floorball le Mouret |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
8 : 8 |
22.10.2023, 17:15 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
SC Laupen III |
5 : 5 |
Runde 3
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
12.11.2023, 09:00 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
6 : 7 |
12.11.2023, 09:55 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
6 : 6 |
12.11.2023, 10:50 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
4 : 6 |
12.11.2023, 11:45 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
4 : 4 |
12.11.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
5 : 3 |
12.11.2023, 13:35 |
UHC Avry |
UHC La Brévine II |
11 : 0 |
12.11.2023, 14:30 |
SC Laupen III |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
9 : 5 |
12.11.2023, 15:25 |
UHC Avry |
Floorball le Mouret |
10 : 12 |
12.11.2023, 16:20 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
UHC La Brévine II |
21 : 3 |
12.11.2023, 17:15 |
Floorball le Mouret |
SC Laupen III |
8 : 3 |
Runde 4
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
03.12.2023, 09:00 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
Floorball le Mouret |
6 : 6 |
03.12.2023, 09:55 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
11 : 6 |
03.12.2023, 10:50 |
UHC La Brévine II |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
1 : 17 |
03.12.2023, 11:45 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
Floorball le Mouret |
3 : 15 |
03.12.2023, 12:40 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
5 : 8 |
03.12.2023, 13:35 |
UHC La Brévine II |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
3 : 13 |
03.12.2023, 14:30 |
UHC Avry |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
8 : 4 |
03.12.2023, 15:25 |
SC Laupen III |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
8 : 5 |
03.12.2023, 16:20 |
UHC Avry |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
3 : 7 |
03.12.2023, 17:15 |
SC Laupen III |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
6 : 1 |
Runde 5
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
07.01.2024, 09:00 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
11 : 5 |
07.01.2024, 09:55 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
11 : 8 |
07.01.2024, 10:50 |
Floorball le Mouret |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
6 : 7 |
07.01.2024, 11:45 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
7 : 7 |
07.01.2024, 12:40 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
7 : 7 |
07.01.2024, 13:35 |
Floorball le Mouret |
UHC La Brévine II |
11 : 4 |
07.01.2024, 14:30 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
SC Laupen III |
2 : 7 |
07.01.2024, 15:25 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
UHC Avry |
4 : 5 |
07.01.2024, 16:20 |
UHC La Brévine II |
SC Laupen III |
5 : 12 |
07.01.2024, 17:15 |
UHC Avry |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
10 : 8 |
Runde 6
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
21.01.2024, 09:00 |
SC Laupen III |
UHC Avry |
12 : 1 |
21.01.2024, 09:55 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
5 : 6 |
21.01.2024, 10:50 |
UHC Avry |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
4 : 8 |
21.01.2024, 11:45 |
SC Laupen III |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
20 : 2 |
21.01.2024, 12:40 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
5 : 4 |
21.01.2024, 13:35 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
UHC La Brévine II |
18 : 1 |
21.01.2024, 14:30 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
Floorball le Mouret |
5 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 15:25 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
5 : 5 |
21.01.2024, 16:20 |
UHC La Brévine II |
Floorball le Mouret |
1 : 17 |
21.01.2024, 17:15 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
2 : 10 |
Runde 7
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
11.02.2024, 09:00 |
SC Laupen III |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
14 : 5 |
11.02.2024, 09:55 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
Floorball le Mouret |
4 : 7 |
11.02.2024, 10:50 |
SC Laupen III |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
6 : 4 |
11.02.2024, 11:45 |
Floorball le Mouret |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
12 : 9 |
11.02.2024, 12:40 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
5 : 10 |
11.02.2024, 13:35 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
UHC Avry |
6 : 3 |
11.02.2024, 14:30 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
3 : 6 |
11.02.2024, 15:25 |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
UHC La Brévine II |
12 : 4 |
11.02.2024, 16:20 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
UHC Avry |
5 : 11 |
11.02.2024, 17:15 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
UHC La Brévine II |
14 : 5 |
Runde 8
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
03.03.2024, 09:00 |
SC Laupen III |
Floorball le Mouret |
4 : 3 |
03.03.2024, 09:55 |
UHC La Brévine II |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
2 : 14 |
03.03.2024, 10:50 |
Floorball le Mouret |
UHC Avry |
4 : 4 |
03.03.2024, 11:45 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
SC Laupen III |
11 : 8 |
03.03.2024, 12:40 |
UHC La Brévine II |
UHC Avry |
1 : 10 |
03.03.2024, 13:35 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
7 : 4 |
03.03.2024, 14:30 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
5 : 5 |
03.03.2024, 15:25 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
7 : 2 |
03.03.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
4 : 5 |
03.03.2024, 17:15 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
7 : 5 |
Runde 9
Datum, Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Resultat |
24.03.2024, 09:00 |
Floorball le Mouret |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
8 : 6 |
24.03.2024, 09:55 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
12 : 3 |
24.03.2024, 10:50 |
Le Rouge et Or du Locle |
UHC La Brévine II |
18 : 4 |
24.03.2024, 11:45 |
Floorball le Mouret |
Unihockey Belfaux Passion |
10 : 7 |
24.03.2024, 12:40 |
UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
6 : 9 |
24.03.2024, 13:35 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
UHC La Brévine II |
11 : 0 |
24.03.2024, 14:30 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
UHC Avry |
5 : 3 |
24.03.2024, 15:25 |
UHC Kerzers-Müntschemier II |
SC Laupen III |
2 : 8 |
24.03.2024, 16:20 |
UHC Treyvaux Gladiators |
UHC Avry |
5 : 5 |
24.03.2024, 17:15 |
Alterswil-St. Antoni II |
SC Laupen III |
6 : 7 |
Debug
Hier wird protokolliert, wann und woher die Daten geladen werden:
2024-03-29 08:32:33 - 200 - leagues/126/groups?season=2023
2024-03-29 08:32:34 - 200 - leagues/126/groups/3/games?season=2023&order=asc&limit=200
2024-03-29 08:32:34 - 200 - leagues/126/groups/3/table?season=2023
Daten geladen am 2024-03-29 08:32:34.